ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14499121
nr 1449 9121
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist, roosters. Signerad AArais, Bali. Oil on canvas, 49x69, outer dimensions including frame: 54x73,
Oidentifierad konstnär, tuppar. Signerad AArais, Bali. -83, Olja på duk, 49x69, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x73 cm
600
SEK 350
Monday February 21 2022
at 19:59:01
100 kr
200 kr
250 kr (Robot)
300 kr